Música Quiniela Formoseña

 

 


Bingos y Rifas Autorizadas y en Trámite

Bingos

Autorizados

  1. Escuela Especial N° 16
    Localidad: Palo Santo
    Fecha: 25/05/2022
  2. INSTITUTO SAN FRANCISCO
    Localidad: MISION LAISHI
    Fecha: 25/05/2022
  3. E.P.P 136 FRAY JUSTO SANTA MARIA DE ORO
    Localidad: FORMOSA
    Fecha: 25/05/2022
  4. E.P.E.P. N° 36
    Localidad: Pirané
    Fecha: 27/05/2022
  5. Club Salud Pública de Pirané
    Localidad: Pirané
    Fecha: 28/05/2022
  6. Parroquia San Francisco de Asis
    Localidad: LAGUNA BLANCA
    Fecha: 28/05/2022
  7. E.S.R. N° 411 La Estrella
    Localidad: San Martin 2
    Fecha: 04/06/2022
  8. E.P.A. N°2
    Localidad: MISION LAISHI
    Fecha: 04/06/2022
  9. CENTRO DE CAP. LABORAL MARIA AUXILIADORA
    Localidad: FORMOSA
    Fecha: 10/06/2022
  10. E.P.E.P. N°259
    Localidad: EL CHORRO
    Fecha: 11/06/2022
  11. E.P.E.S. N° 4
    Localidad: Estanislao del Campo
    Fecha: 11/06/2022
  12. I.S.F.D. Y T.
    Localidad: PIRANE
    Fecha: 11/06/2022
  13. E.P.E.P. N° 24
    Localidad: INGENIERO JUAREZ
    Fecha: 11/06/2022
  14. EPEP N° 235
    Localidad: Gral. M. Belgrano
    Fecha: 12/06/2022
  15. EPEP N° 33
    Localidad: Herradura
    Fecha: 16/06/2022
  16. CLUB DEPORTIVO TABLITA
    Localidad: PIRANE
    Fecha: 18/06/2022
  17. E.P.E.S. N° 100
    Localidad: EL CHORRO
    Fecha: 18/06/2022
  18. CLUB DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
    Localidad: MISION LAISHI
    Fecha: 18/06/2022
  19. PARROQUIA SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL
    Localidad: FORMOSA
    Fecha: 25/06/2022
  20. I.S.F.D. Y T.
    Localidad: MAYOR VILLAFAÑE
    Fecha: 10/07/2022
  21. CLUB DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
    Localidad: PIRANE
    Fecha: 10/07/2022

En Trámite

  1. E P.E.P N° 489
    Localidad: MISION TACAAGLE
    Fecha: 18/06/2022
  2. CLUB SPORTIVO DEFENSORES
    Localidad: MAYOR VILLAFAÑE
    Fecha: 19/06/2022
  3. EJI N° 22
    Localidad: Estanislao del Campo
    Fecha: 20/06/2022
  4. E P.E.P N° 44
    Localidad: Estanislao del Campo
    Fecha: 06/07/2022

Rifas

Autorizadas

  1. Parroquia San Antonio de Padua
    Localidad: Ibarreta
    Fecha: 29/05/2022
  2. Club A. 1° de Julio
    Localidad: Villa Gral. Güemes
    Fecha: 31/05/2022
  3. E.P.E.S. N° 22
    Localidad: LAGUNA BLANCA
    Fecha: 04/06/2022
  4. Parroquia San Antonio de Padua
    Localidad: Ibarreta
    Fecha: 13/06/2022
  5. NEP Y FP N° 30
    Localidad: Formosa
    Fecha: 18/06/2022
  6. EPES EIB N° 12
    Localidad: RAMON LISTA
    Fecha: 15/07/2022
  7. MERCO COMUNICACIONES
    Localidad: FORMOSA
    Fecha: 01/08/2022
  8. CLUB DEFENSORES DE FORMOSA
    Localidad: FORMOSA
    Fecha: 31/12/2022

En Trámite

  1. E.P.E.S. N° 22
    Localidad: LAGUNA BLANCA
    Fecha: 30/05/2022
  2. CENTRO DE EMPLEADO DE COMERCIO
    Localidad: CLORINDA
    Fecha: 24/12/2022